TIMEPLAN

Gjelder fra 1. januar 2018.

Vis alleVelg klasse
Tid / DagMandagTirsdagOnsdagTorsdagFredagLørdagSøndag
17:00
-
18:00
TKD junior 1
17:00
-
18:00
JonasTor IvarKampsportsalen
MUDO Tiger
17:00
-
17:45
MartheThasanKampsportsalen
TKD Competition Elite
17:00
-
18:00
Ståle BørsethFight zone
TKD Competition Kidz Team
17:45
-
19:00
Steffan MøllegårdKampsportsalen
TKD junior 2
17:00
-
18:00
InstruktørKampsportsalen
MUDO Tiger
17:00
-
17:45
MartheThasanKampsportsalen
TKD UV
17:45
-
18:45
Kine S. TellnesKampsportsalen
Thaiboksing
17:30
-
19:00
FrantzNiwarKampsportsalen
TKD Competition Kidz Team
17:30
-
19:00
Steffan MøllegårdKampsportsalen
18:00
-
19:00
TKD junior 2
18:00
-
19:00
JonasTor IvarKampsportsalen
Basistrening Kidz
18:00
-
19:00
Ståle BørsethFight zone
TKD junior 1
18:00
-
19:00
Arve HolmKampsportsalen
TKD Competition Team
18:45
-
20:30
Ståle BørsethKampsportsalen
TKD poomsae2
18:45
-
19:45
Kine S. TellnesFight zone
19:00
-
20:00
Thaiboksing
19:00
-
20:00
FrantzFight zone
TKD poomsae2
19:00
-
20:00
Kine S. TellnesKampsportsalen
TKD UV
19:00
-
20:00
Ståle BørsethKampsportsalen
Thaiboksing
19:00
-
20:00
FrantzNiwarKampsportsalen
TKD Competition Team
19:00
-
21:00
Ståle BørsethKampsportsalen
20:00
-
21:00
TKD Competition Team
20:00
-
21:45
Ståle BørsethKampsportsalen
Thaiboksing
20:00
-
21:30
FrantzNiwarKampsportsalen
TKD Competition Team
20:00
-
21:45
Ståle BørsethKampsportsalen
Boksing
20:30
-
21:45
OleTevjeKampsportsalen
  • Mandag

    • TKD junior 1
      17:00 - 18:00
    • TKD junior 2
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Thaiboksing
      19:00 - 20:00
    • TKD poomsae2
      19:00 - 20:00
    • TKD Competition Team
      20:00 - 21:45
  • Tirsdag

    • MUDO Tiger
      17:00 - 17:45
    • TKD Competition Elite
      17:00 - 18:00
    • TKD Competition Kidz Team
      17:45 - 19:00
    • Basistrening Kidz
      18:00 - 19:00
    • TKD UV
      19:00 - 20:00
    • Thaiboksing
      20:00 - 21:30
  • Onsdag

    • TKD junior 2
      17:00 - 18:00
    • TKD junior 1
      18:00 - 19:00
    • Thaiboksing
      19:00 - 20:00
    • TKD Competition Team
      20:00 - 21:45
  • Torsdag

    • MUDO Tiger
      17:00 - 17:45
    • TKD UV
      17:45 - 18:45
    • TKD Competition Team
      18:45 - 20:30
    • TKD poomsae2
      18:45 - 19:45
    • Boksing
      20:30 - 21:45
  • Fredag

    • Thaiboksing
      17:30 - 19:00
  • Søndag

    • TKD Competition Kidz Team
      17:30 - 19:00
    • TKD Competition Team
      19:00 - 21:00

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This
×